Post by barry on Aug 23, 2011 15:08:36 GMT -5
“Distrust, Dismay & Anti-Social Behavior”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, August 21, 2011
Pre-Show Match # 1 – Battle Royal to name participant in Heavyweight Title Match
(Participants in no particular order) Jeff Gant, Big Ricky Romida, Bolt Brady, Angel Blue, Athena, Amanda Fox, “Playboy” Johnny Axxle, “Big Rig” Seth Copeland, Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Darin Childs, Jason Silver, Sky De Lacrimosa, Just Willie, Stan “Da Sinner” Summers, Berry Breeze, Killah Kash, Slim Sexy, Khris Wolfe, JC Bravo, Nathan Sin, Danny Gee, Awesome Andy, "Wild Gun" Aiden Colt, Mat Fitchett, Shawn Vexx, Gary Jay & Jessica James (win)
Pre-Show Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
Children of Pain: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe (win) vs. Submission Squad; Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico
Main Show:
Match # 1 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match Scramble
(order eliminated) Slim Sexy vs. Killah Kash vs. Berry Breeze vs. “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. Champion Gary Jay vs. JC Bravo (win & new champion)
Match # 2 – Four Team Tag match
(order eliminated) Southwest Connect: Nathan Sin & Danny Gee vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. Kentucky Buffet: Matt Cage & Alex Castle vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa with Vanity Valentine (win)
Match # 3 – Mat Fitchett (win) vs. Awesome Andy
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Christian Rose vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Athena (win) vs. Matthew Palmer & Lady Poison
Match # 6 – Texas Bullrope Match
Lillie Mae (win) vs. Portia Perez
Match # 7 – Amanda Fox with Highroller Hayze vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win)
Match # 8 – Highroller Hayze with Amanda Fox & Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Darin Childs with Angel Blue
Match # 9 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match – 3-way Dance
(order eliminated) Jessica James vs. Jaykus Plisken with Draven vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Main Event – Lone Star Classic Qualifying Match – 4-way Dance
(order eliminated) Rachel Summerlyn vs. ACH with Jeff Gant vs. Jerry Lynn with Stan "da Sinner" Summers vs. Shawn Vexx (win)
“Evolution of the Revolution 5”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, September 18, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Dark Match
Payday vs. Matthew Palmer (win)
Match # 2 – Anarchy Televised Match
Draven with Miss Maulie & Jaykus Plisken vs. “Big Rig” Seth Copeland with “Playboy” Johnny Axxle vs. Stan “Da Sinner” Summers (During the match, Stan was replaced in the match by Anarchy Televised Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers who went on to win the match)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Televised Match
Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win) vs. Jessica James with Rachel Summerlyn
Main Show
Match # 1 – Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy (win)
Match # 2 – Unscheduled Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy (win) vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida
Match # 3 – Tag Team 4-Way Dance
(Order eliminated) Cali Crush: Dax Daring & Jordan Jensen vs. The Hired Guns: Omega & “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. The Legion of ‘Shroom: JC Bravo vs. Chingo Del Santo vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa (win)
Match # 4 – Ten-Person Tag Match
Berry Breeze, Killah Kash & Team S.E.X.: High Roller Hayze, Amanda Fox and “Playboy” Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Jeff Gant, Payday, “2 Much Metal” Gregory James & “Just Sexy”: Just Willie and Slim Sexy
Match # 5 – Bunkhouse Brawl Match
Portia Perez (win) vs. Lillie Mae
Match # 6 – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win)
Match # 7 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Darin Corbin vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Athena (win & new champion) vs. Champion Lady Poison
Match # 9 – Hardcore Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Mat Fitchett vs. Awesome Andy vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Mia Yim vs. ACH (win)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Double Jeopardy Match for Heavyweight Title Match
Stage 1 – Darin Childs (win & advance to stage 2) vs. Shawn Vexx
Stage 1 – Jaykus Plisken (win & advance to stage 2) vs. Champion Davey Vega
Stage 2 – Jaykus Plisken vs. Darin Childs (win & new champion)
“Beyond Good or Evil”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Four Team Match for ACW Tag Team Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. The Halloween Crew – Jack-O-Lantern & Black Rocker vs. Mat Fitchett & Gregory James vs. Champions RaJett – Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James (win & retain titles)
Match # 2 – Four Way Match for ACW American Joshi Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Barbie Hayden vs. Portia Perez vs. Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Chingo del Santo vs. Ken Carson (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacramosa vs. Team S.E.X.: High-Roller Hayze & Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win)
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Shawn Vexx
Match # 4 – 6 Man Scramble for ACW Young Guns / U-30 Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Slim Sexy vs. Killah KASH vs. Gregory James vs. Khris Wolfe vs. Berry Breeze vs. Champion JC Bravo (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Unscheduled Open Challenge Match for ACW Young Guns / U-30 Championship
Challenger Chingo del Santo (win & new champion) vs. Champion JC Bravo
Match # 6 – Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win) vs. Barbie Hayden
Match # 7 – ACW Anarchy Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Jeffery Gant vs. Champion Darin Childs with Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – Eight Person Tag Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay & Athena vs. Just Willie, Bolt Brady, Ricky Romida & Jessica James (win)
Match # 9 – ACW Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Davey Vega vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – ACH vs. “Centerfold” Matthew Palmer (no official decision-Palmer quit & before a 10 count could be reached, Mat Fitchett came out to challenge ACH, setting up…)
Match # 11 – Mat Fitchett vs. ACH (win)
Match # 12 – Main Event – “Mystery Tag Partner” Match
Portia Perez & JT LaMotta vs. Darin Childs & “Cookie Monster” Rachel Summerlyn (win)
FunFunFun Fest 6"
Austin Auditorium Shores"
Friday 11/4/11 thru Sunday 11/6/11
Day One
Match # 1 - The team of Ricky Romida, Bolt Brady, ACH and Rachel Summerlyn beat the team of Portia Perez, Jojo Bravo and Team Sex: High Roller Hayze & Johnny Axxle (with Chris Trew)
Match # 2 - Athena retained the Joshi Title in a 3-way elimination match pinning Jessica James who had previously pinned Lillie Mae
Match # 3 - Darin Childs successfully defended the Anarchy Title against Khris Wolfe.
Day 2
Match # 1 - The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver became the new ACW Tag Team Champions by defeating the former champions Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James in a four-way match which also included the team of Just Willie & Chingo Del Santo and Team Sex: Johnny Axxle & High Roller Hayze (accompanied by Berry Breeze & Chris Trew)
Match # 2 - Angel Blue defeated Portia Perez
Match # 3 - Darin Childs successfully defended the ACW Heavyweight Title, retaining in a 6 man scramble match which also involved ACH, Bolt Brady (accompanied by Ricky Romida), Jaykus Plisken, Matthew Palmer and Slim Sexy.
Day 3
Match # 1 - In a 10-Man Tag Match, the team of Khris Wolfe, Ricky Romida, Jeff Gant, ACH & Matthew Palmer defeated the team of The Submission Squad (Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay and Davey Vega) and their partner Ken Carson
Match # 2 - Athena successfully defended the American Joshi Title in a Scramble match which featured Barbie Hayden, Lillie Mae, Portia Perez, Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James.
Match # 3 - Darin Childs retained the Anarchy Heavyweight Title in a 4-way match against Arik Cannon, Mat Fitchett & Darin Corbin.
Lone Star Classic 2011
Austin – Mohawk
Saturday November 12, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Berry Breeze vs. Champion Chingo Del Santo (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Six-Man Scramble to earn spot in Main Show Title Shot Match
(Order eliminated) “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Black Rocker vs. Ricky Romida vs. Killah Kash vs. Just Willie vs. Khris Wolfe (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – One Fall to Earn Shot at Title
Khris Wolfe vs. “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers vs. Awesome Andy vs. Davey Vega vs. Matthew Palmer (win)
Match # 2 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) Pierre Abernathy vs. Slim Sexy vs. Gary Jay (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 3 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. Colt Cabana vs. ACH (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 4 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) “Playboy” Johnny Axxle vs. Shawn Vexx vs. JT LaMotta (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 5 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
(Order eliminated) Champion Darin Childs with Angel Blue vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Portia Perez (win, new champion & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 6 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Mat Fitchett vs. Champion Evan Gelistico with Pierre Abernathy (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Semi-Final Match in LSC Tournament
ACH (win & advance to finals) vs. Gary Jay
Match # 8 – Semi-Final Match in LSC Tournament – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger JT LaMotta (win, new champion & advance to finals) vs. Champion Portia Perez
Match # 9 – Four-Team Match for ACW Tag Titles
(Order eliminated) Challengers Lillie Mae & Jordan Jensen vs. Jeff Gant & “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. Ricky Romida & “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – ACW American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Finals in LSC Tournament – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger ACH (win & new Anarchy Champion & 2011 Lone Star Classic Champion) vs. Champion JT LaMotta
Showtime’s Birthday Bash 2011
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Monday November 14, 2011
Match # 1 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – “Playboy” Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Just Willie
Match # 3 – Triple Threat Elimination for Young Guns U-30 Title
(order eliminated) Jeff Gant vs. Ricky Romida vs. Champion Chingo Del Santo (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Bolt Brady vs. Champion Evan Gelistico with Pierre Abernathy (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Pierre Abernathy with Evan Gelistico vs. Mat Fitchett with Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 6 – Portia Perez vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win)
Match # 7 – Main Event for Anarchy Televised Title
Challenger Gary Jay vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win & retain title)
Delusions of our Childish Days
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday December 11, 2011
Pre-show
Match # 1 – Four Team Tag Match
(Order Eliminated) Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. The Halloween Crew: Jack-O-Lantern & Black Rocker vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James with Machiko vs. The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico (win)
Match # 2 – 4-Way Elimination Joshi Title Match
(Order Eliminated) – Su Yung vs. Barbi Hayden vs. Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Ten Bell Salute for “Spiro” Camron Bates
Main Show
Match # 1 – Shawn Vexx with The New C.o.P. (win) vs. “2 Much Metal” Gregory James
Match # 2 – 8-Man Tag Match
Berry Breeze, Johnny Axxle, Ken Carson & Mr. B vs. Chingo del Santo, Mat Fitchett, Ricky Romida & Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 3 – Killah Kash (win) vs. Slim Sexy
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Just Willie vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Davey Vega vs. Gary Jay (win)
Match # 6 – “An ACW Family Death Match” – 6-Man Tag Match
The New C.o.P.: Jeff Gant, Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa with Shawn Vexx (win) vs. Darin Childs, Khris Wolfe & Donnie Davis
Match # 7 – Ladder Match for the American Joshi Title
Challengers: Portia Perez vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Jessica James vs. Angel Blue vs. Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Match
JT LaMotta & Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie vs. Masada & Scot Summers with Stan “the Sinner” Summers (win)
Match # 10 – Main Event
El Generico vs. Robert Evans (win)
Guilty By Association 6
Austin – Mohawk
January 15, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Franco D’Angelo with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Black Rocker
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James with Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – 4 on 5 Elimination Tag Match
(order eliminated) Donnie Davis, Gregory James, Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs (Childs last remaining – win) vs. (order eliminated) Jeff Gant, Sky DeLacrimosa, Jason Silver, Killah Kash & Shawn Vexx)
Match # 2 – 3-Team Tag Match
(order eliminated) Just Willie & Sabre Cat vs. The Hired Guns: Omega & Wild Gun Adan Colt vs. Team Sex: Highroller Hayze & Playboy Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win)
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Franco D’Angelo & Cowboy James Claxton (win) vis JT LaMotta
Match # 4 – 3-Way Match for American Joshi Title
(order eliminated) Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & new champion)
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida (win)
Match # 6 – 3-Way Match for Young Guns U-30 Title – Belt vs. Career vs. Hair
(order eliminated) Champion Chingo Del Santo vs. Berry Breeze vs. JC Bravo (win & new champion. Berry forced to retire with loss)
Match # 7 – Portia Perez vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 8 – 4-Way Match for Anarchy Televised Title
(order eliminated) Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Davey Vega (win & new champion)
Match # 9 – Scaffold Match for World Hardcore Title
Challenger Matthew Palmer (win & new champion) vs. Champion Masada
Match # 10 - #1 Contenders Match to American Joshi Title
Jessica James vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win)
Match # 11 – Main Event for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Gary Jay with his mother vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
The Show Goes On
Live Oak - Hooligans
Sunday, February 19, 2012
Pre-Show
Match #1 – 4-Way Dance to name #1 contender to U-30 Title
(Order Eliminated) Lillie Mae vs. Adan Colt vs. Jordan Jensen vs. Just Willie (win)
Match #2 – 4-Way Tag Team Match:
(Order Eliminated) Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko & Gregory James vs. Submission Squad: Athena & Davey Vega vs. Team Kick: Mia Yim & ACH vs. Angel Blue & Darin Childs (win)
Main Show
Match # 3 – 3-Way Tag Team Match:
(Order Eliminated) The Smurf Nation: JC Bravo & Chingo Smurf vs. Team S.E.X.: Highroller Hayze & Johnny Axxle vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida
Match # 4 – Barbi Hayden vs. Lady Poison (win)
Match # 5 – Trio Match
Khris Wolfe, Gregory James & Junior Garza vs. The Children of Pain 2.0: Killah Kash & The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver (win)
Match # 6 – JT LaMotta Invitational (part 1)
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Stan Summers
Match # 7 – JT LaMotta Invitational (part 2)
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Jojo Bravo.
Match # 8 – 4-Way Anarchy Televised Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Evan Gelistico vs. Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Athena vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win) vs. Athena
Match # 10 – A Tribute to Cameron "Spiro" Bates
Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, James Claxton & Ken Carson vs. “One Man” Mike Dell (win)
Match # 11 – Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win) vs. Awesome Andy with Adan Colt
Match # 12 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: James Claxton & Ken Carson with Miss Maulie & Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. MASADA & Mat Fitchett
Match # 13 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Mia Yim with ACH vs. Champion Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & retain title)
Match # 14 – Main Event – 3-Way Dance for The ACW Heavyweight Championship
Shawn Vexx vs. Darin Childs with Angel Blue vs. Champion ACH with Mia Yim (win & retain title)
“Absence of Law”
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Sunday March 18, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV 1 – Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Barbi Hayden (win)
ATV 2 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Hardcore Title Match
Challenger “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – LaMotta Young Guns Challenge
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Drew Lucid
Match # 3 – Shawn Vexx with Jason Silver (win) vs. Gary Jay with "Gary's Father" Dorian Victor
Match # 4 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Champion Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – 4-Team Tag Match
(order eliminated) Submission Squad: Davey Vega & Pierre Abernathy vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. The Bizness: Highroller Hayze & Payday vs. Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs (win)
Match # 6 – Evan Gelistico vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 7 – 3-Way Match
(order eliminated) Kenny Steele vs. Just Willie vs. Chingo del Santo (win)
Match # 8 – Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Mat Fitchett vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – 3-Way Tag-Team Title Match
(order eliminated) The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Cowboy James Claxton with Miss Maulie & Ken Carson vs. Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event – CZW World Title Match
Challenger Jerry Lynn vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
“Peace, Love & Anarchy 3”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, April 15, 2012
Preshow
ATV Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Highroller Hayze & Playboy Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win) vs. Ricky Romida & Drew Lucid
ATV Match # 2 – Joshi Tag Team Match
Angel Blue & Serenity vs. Barbi Hayden & Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Mojo Bravado: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. The St. Louis Mega-Powers: Davey Vega & Pierre Abernathy (win)
Match # 2 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Chingo Del Santo (win & new champion) vs. Champion JC Bravo (Note: Post match, Chingo vacated the title)
Match # 3 – Chris Conine vs. Ricky Romida (win)
Match # 4 – World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Six-Man Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa and Killah KASH with Chris Trew vs. Khris Wolfe, Darin Childs & “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win)
Match # 6 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Jerry Lynn vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Six-Man Scramble Match
(Order eliminated) “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. JT LaMotta vs Bolt Brady vs. Awesome Andy vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Evan Gelistico (win)
Match # 8 – Serenity vs. Lady Poison (win)
Match # 9 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Barbi Hayden vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Main Event – 4-Way Elimination Match for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
(Order eliminated) Gary Jay with Evan Gelistico vs. Shawn Vexx vs. Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie & Ken Carson vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
“Nothing Is As Real As A Dream 4”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, May 20, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Hardcore Title Four-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Gregory James vs. JC Bravo vs. Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo & Lillie Mae vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Athena (win) vs. Barbi Hayden
Main Show
Match # 3 – Killah Kash vs. Scot Summers with Jerry Lynn & Stan Summers (no contest)
Match # 4 – Tag Team Match
Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. The Takeover: Carson & Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken & Miss Maulie (win)
Match # 5 – JT LaMotta (win) vs. Chingo Del Santo
Match # 6 – Unscheduled Tag Match
Slim Sexy & JC Bravo vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen with Lillie Mae (win)
Match # 7 – Double Date Tag Team Match
Su Yung & Matthew Palmer (win) vs. Athena & Davey Vega
Match # 8 – Pierre Abernathy vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs with Machiko (win & new champions) vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Sky De Lacrimosa & Jason Silver
Match # 10 – Dream Partner Evening Gown Tag Team Match
Portia Perez & Rachel Summerlyn vs. Angel Blue & Lady Poison
Match # 11 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title Three-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Shawn Vexx vs. Jaykus Plisken with Carson, James Claxton & Miss Maulie vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 12 – Mat Fitchett & Jerry Lynn (win) vs. The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay with Gary’s Parents
“Realization of Mortality 5”
Hooligans – Live Oak
Sunday, May 27, 2012
Pre-Show
Anarchy Televised Match – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Su Yung (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Cowboy James Claxton with The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken, Carson & Miss Maulie vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Lethal Lottery Trios Match – First Round
Rachel Summerlyn, Jack Jameson & Barbi Hayden vs. Bolt Brady, Athena & Carson (win & advance to finals)
Match # 3 – Lethal Lottery Trios Match – First Round
Jojo Bravo, Ricky Romida & Jordan Jensen (win & advance to finals) vs. Pierre Abernathy, Lady Poison & Drew Lucid
Match # 4 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Su Yung vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Five on Five Tag Team Match
Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay, Chingo Del Santo, Jeff Gant & Jaykus Plisken vs. Scot Summers, Darin Childs, Khris Wolfe, JC Bravo & Davey Vega (win)
Match # 6 – Lethal Lottery Finals 6-Wrestler Elimination Scramble Match winner to become new Young Guns U-30 Champion
(Order Eliminated) Ricky Romida vs. Jordan Jensen vs. Jojo Bravo vs. Athena vs. Bolt Brady vs. Carson (winner of 2012 Lethal Lottery and new U-30 champion)
Match # 7 – Main Event best 2 out of 3 falls for ACW World Hardcore Title
Challenger Lance Hoyt vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win 2-1 falls & retain title)
The 4th Annual American Joshi Queen of Queens Tournament
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Sunday June 24, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: Miss Maulie & Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. Angelina Rush & Ricky Romida
Match # 2 – JT LaMotta (win) vs. Bolt Brady
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Cowboy Claxton & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. JC Bravo
Main Show
Match # 1 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Athena (win & advance to semi-final round) vs. Su Yung
Match # 2 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Veda Scott vs. Christina Von Eerie (win & advance to semi-final round)
Match # 3 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Rachel Summerlyn (win & advance to semi-final round) vs. Jazz
Match # 4 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Lady Poison vs. Jessicka Havok (win & advance to semi-final round)
Match # 5 – ACW World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Rodney Mack vs. Champions Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – 4-Way Dance for ACW Tag Team Titles
(order eliminated) Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Champions The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe (win & retain titles)
Match # 7 – Semi-Final Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Athena (win & advance to finals) vs. Christina Von Eerie
Match # 8 – Semi-Final Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Jessicka Havok (win & advance to finals) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 9 – ACW American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Portia Perez vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Unscheduled Tag Team Match with no Referee.
Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Matthew Palmer & Scot Summers (win) (Original match was Jack Jameson vs. Masada, but Masada was detained and Mojo Bravado attacked Jack Jameson)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Final Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens
Jessicka Havok vs. Athena (win & 2012 American Joshi Queen of Queens)
SHOW # 100
From Innocence to Insanity 6
Austin - Mohawk
Sunday, July 22, 2012
Preshow:
ATV Match # 1 - Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Gary Jay & Evan Gelistico (win) vs. The St. Louis MegaPowers: Pierre Abernathy & Davey Vega
ATV Match # 2 – 4-Team Match for ACW Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Team Havin’ Fun: Portia Perez & Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Champions The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky De Lacrimosa (win & new champions)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Fatal Four-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Lil’ Tony vs. Stan “Da Sinner” Summers vs. Darren Shire vs. Brent Masters (win)
Match # 2 - Open Challenge for The ACW Hardcore Championship
Challenger Jeff Gant vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 3 – Robert Evans (win) vs. Bolt Brady
Match # 4 – Killah KASH with Chris Trew vs. "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers with Stan Summers & Ryan Genesis (win)
Match # 5 – Four Way Dance for The ACW American Joshi Championship
(Order eliminated) Champion Angel Blue vs. Portia Perez vs. Athena vs. Barbi Hayden (win & new champion)
Match # 6 – Ladder Match for The ACW Tag Team Championship
Challengers Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Davey Vega & Matthew Palmer (win & new champions) vs. The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky De Lacrimosa
Match # 7 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. JT LaMotta & Jimmy Jacobs (win) (Match started as LaMotta vs. Gelistico but was made into a tag team match after Gary Jay interfered and Jimmy Jacobs intervened)
Match # 8 – Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win) vs. Lady Poison
Match # 9 – Six-Wrestler Tag Match
The Takeover: “Cowboy” James Claxton, Carson & Miss Maulie (win) vs. JC Bravo, Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson
Match # 10 – Main Event - ACW Heavyweight Championship Match
Challenger Jaykus Plisken (win & new champion) vs. Champion ACH
[/COLOR]
Fall From Grace 4
Live Oak, Texas - Hooligans
Sunday, August 5, 2012
Pre-Show
Anarchy Televised Match #1
Jason Silver vs. Barrett Brown (win)
Anarchy Televised Match #2
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Carson with James Claxton & Miss Maulie vs. ACH & Bolt Brady (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 - #1 Contendership for the ACW U-30 Championship Match
(Order Eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. Jack Jameson vs. Ricky Romida
Match # 2 - ACW U-30 Championship Match
Challenger Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Carson with The Takeover (win & retain title)
Match # 3 - Trios Match
Chingo Del Santo, Lil' Tony & Darren Shire vs. JC Bravo, Stan "Da Sinner" Summers & "The Mayan Warrior" Aski (win)
Match # 4 - ACW American Joshi Championship Match
Challenger Jessica James vs. Champion Barbi Hayden (no contest, Barbi retains title)
Match # 5 - Gary Jay (win) vs. Barrett Brown
Match # 6 - 4-Way Dance for The ACW Hardcore Championship Match
(Order of Elimination) Challengers Evan Gelistico vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Mike Dell vs. Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Jojo Bravo with Jordan Jensen vs. Athena (win)
Match # 8 - ACW Television Championship Match
Challenger Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena & Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 9 - 8-Man Tag Team Match
Children of Pain 2.0: "The Infamous" Shawn Vexx & Killah KASH & The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe & Kings of the Underground: "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers & Ryan Genesis
Match # 10 – Main Event - 3-Way Dance for The ACW Heavyweight Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers ACH vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Distrust, Dismay & Anti-Social Behavior
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday August 19, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – Stan “The Sinner” Summers vs. JC Bravo vs. Lil Tony vs. Jaykus Plisken (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Triple Treat Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Darren Shire & Alexandre Rudolph vs. Killah KASH & Jeff Gant vs. Champions Matthew Palmer & Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Gary Jay vs. Darin Childs (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Miss Maulie vs. Barbie Hayden & Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Ricky Romida vs. Champion Carson (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – Athena (win) vs. Jeff Gant
Match # 5 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Barrett Brown vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Arik Cannon vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Pierre Abernathy (win) vs. Darin Corbin
Match # 8 – Jessica James vs. Christina Von Eerie (win)
Match # 9 – Tag Match
Mojo Bravado: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo with Chris Trew (win) vs. Team Havin’ Fun: Rachel Summerlyn & Portia Perez
Match # 10 – Main Event – Six-Man Tag Match
The Children of Pain 2.0: Shawn Vexx and The Lost Boys – Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. ACH & The Kings of the Underground – Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win)
Evolution of the Revolution
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, September 16, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV 1 – JC Bravo (win) vs. Kyle Hawk
ATV 2 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Jessica James vs. Champion Barbie Hayden (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Barrett Brown vs. Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 2 – 6-Man Elimination Scramble
(Order eliminated) Stan Summers vs. Lil’ Tony vs. Mr. B vs. JC Bravo vs. Thomas Shire vs. Khris Wolfe (win)
Match # 3 – Angel Blue vs. JT LaMotta (win)
Match # 4 – 3 on 3 Tag Match
The Take-Over: Carson, James Claxton & Miss Maulie with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Ricky Romida, Jack Jameson & Barbi Hayden
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Kings of the Underground: Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win)
Match # 6 – Triple Threat Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Champions Davey Vega & Matthew Palmer vs. Challengers Team Havin’ Fun: Rachel Summerlyn & Portia Perez vs. Challengers Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen with Chris Trew (win & new champions)
Match # 7 – ACW Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – 3 on 3 Tag Match
Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy, Davey Vega & Athena (win) vs. Children of Pain 2.0: Shawn Vexx & The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa
Match # 9 – Main Event
Robert Evans vs. Jerry Lynn (win)
“Beyond Good & Evil”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday October 21, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV # 1 – Miss Maulie with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Drew Lucid
ATV # 2 – Alex Reigns vs. Mr. B (win)
ATV # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Champion Carson (win & retain title) vs. Challenger Ricky Starks
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Televised Title
Challenger Shawn Vexx (win & new champion) vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena
Match # 2 – 4-Team Tag Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Lil’ Tony & Thomas Shire vs. The COP 2.0: Jeffrey Gant & Killah KASH vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew (win & retain titles)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Scramble Match
(Order Eliminated) Pierre Abernathy vs. JC Bravo vs. Athena vs. Evan Gelistico vs. Bolt Brady vs. Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken (win)
Match # 4 – JT LaMotta vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 5 – Double Dog Collar Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. The Dream Warriors: Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs with Machiko (win)
Match # 6 – Anarchy World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger ACH vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (no contest, no title change)
Match # 7 – Gary Jay with Evan Gelistico (win) vs. Jerry Lynn
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Portia Perez vs. Barbi Hayden (no contest, no title change)
Match # 9 – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 10 – Main Event for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Scot Summers vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
FunFunFun Fest 7
Auditorium Shore – Austin
November 2-4, 2013
Day One
Match # 1 – Jason Silver (win) vs. JC Bravo
Match # 2 – Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Thomas Shire (win)
Match # 3 – Jojo Bravo (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 4 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 5 – Three-on-Three Tag Match
Jessica James and The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. Darin Childs, JC Bravo & Machiko
Match # 6 – Jojo Bravo vs. El Generico (win)
Day Two
Match # 7 – Triple Threat Tag Team Match
(order eliminated) Dylan Dunbar & Scotty Santiago vs. The Children of Pain 2.0: Jeffrey Gant & Sky DeLacrimosa vs. The Business: Thomas Shire & Chris Trew (win)
Match # 8 – Jason Silver vs. Jojo Bravo (win)
Match # 9 – Jessica James (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 10 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. JC Bravo
Match # 11 – Three-on-Three Tag Match
Jeffery Gant and The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. Darin Childs, Machiko & Lil Tony
Match # 12 – Jojo Bravo vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win)
Day Three
Match # 13 – Jason Silver (win) vs. Jack Jameson
Match # 14 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 15 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. Scotty Santiago
Match # 16 – ACW Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James vs. Champions Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue (win & retain titles)
Match # 17 – Lil Tony with Chavez vs. Sky DeLacrimosa with Jason Silver (win)
Match # 18 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger JC Bravo vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 19 – ACW Drinking Game Match
Thomas Shire vs. Jojo Bravo vs. Angel Blue vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Jack Jameson vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 20 – Main Event – Death Match
Jason Silver with Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Darin Childs with Machiko (win)
7th Annual LoneStar Classic
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday, November 11, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – 4-Team Tag Match
(Order Eliminated) JC Bravo & Stan Summers vs. Kyle Hawk & Ricky Starks vs. Sky De Lacrimosa & Killah KASH vs. Jack Jameson & Ricky Romida (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Gary Jay (win) vs. Pierre Abernathy
Main Show
Match # 1 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Barrett Brown vs. Jojo Bravo vs. ACH (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 2 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. James Claxton vs. Jerry Lynn (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 3 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Angel Blue vs. Khris Wolfe vs. Evan Gelistico (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 4 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Champion Jaykus Plisken vs. Scot Summers vs. Darin Childs (win & new champion, advance to Semi-Finals
Match # 5 – Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Jason Silver vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – 3-Way American Joshi Title Match
(simultaneous pin) Jessica James vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Champion Barbi Hayden (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – LSC Tournament Semi-Final Match
ACH vs. Rachel Summerlyn (substitute for injured Jerry Lynn) (win & advance to finals)
Match # 8 – LSC Tournament Semi-Final Match – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Evan Gelistico (win & new champion, advance to finals) vs. Champion Darin Childs
Match # 9 – 4-Way #1 Contender’s Match – 1 Fall – No Titles on the Line
Davey Vega vs. Athena (win) vs. Carson vs. Shawn Vexx
Match # 10 – Main Event – LSC Tournament Final Match – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Rachel Summerlyn (Tournament Winner & new champion) vs. Champion Evan Gelistico
Showtime’s Birthday Bash 2012
Hooligan’s – Live Oak
Monday, November 12, 2012
Match # 1 – 5-Way Elimination Match
(order eliminated) Jack Jameson vs. Ricky Romida vs. JC Bravo vs. Thomas Shire vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 2 – Ricky Starks vs. Barbi Hayden (win)
Match # 3 – Tag Match
Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Pierre Abernathy
Match # 4 – Carson vs. Jaykus Plisken (time-limit draw)
Match # 5 – Mike Dell vs. Darin Childs (win)
Match # 6 – James Claxton vs. Jax Dane (win)
Match # 7 – Davey Vega vs. ACH (no contest)
Match # 8 – Main Event – 2 out of 3 falls
Ryan Genesis vs. Scot Summers (win 2 falls to 1)
Delusions of our Childish Days
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday December 16, 2012
ATV # 1 – 3-Way Match for ACW Tag Title
(Order Eliminated) The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
ATV # 2 – 4-on-4 Joshi Tag Match
Christina Von Eerie, Jessicka Havok, Miss Maulie & Athena (win) vs. Portia Perez, Rachel Summerlyn, Machiko & Barbi Hayden
Main Show
Match # 1 – Jason Silver vs. Barbie Hayden (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Match
The Takeover: James Claxton & Carson with Jaykus Plisken, Miss Maulie & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. Ricky Starks & Kyle Hawk
Match # 3 – Bolt Brady vs. ACH (win)
Match # 4 – 4-Way Match for Anarchy Televised Title
(Order Eliminated) Thomas Shire with Chris Trew vs. Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Shawn Vexx (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Evan Gelistico (win) vs. Barrett Brown
Match # 6 – CZW World Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs with Machiko vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Tag Team Match
Kings of the Underground: Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win) vs. Matthew Palmer & Davey Vega
Match # 8 – Jessicka Havok vs. Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Carson & James Claxton (win)
Match # 9 – 4-Way Match for ACW Tag Title
(Order Eliminated) A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers vs. C.o.P. 2.0: Killah KASH Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Chris Trew with Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event – An ACW Family X-Mas Death Match – 6-Way for ACW Heavyweight Title
(Order Eliminated) Angel Blue vs. Athena vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Jessica James vs. Portia Perez vs. Champion Rachel Summerlyn (win & retain title)
Guilty By Association 7
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday, January 26, 2013
ATV Match – Six Person Tag Match
KASH, Jason Silver & Jeffrey Gant vs. Ricky Romida, Jack Jameson & Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Match
Kyle Hawk & Ricky Starks vs. A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers (win)
Match # 2 – Li’l Tony vs. Thomas Shire with Chris Trew, Angel Blue & Jojo Bravo (win)
Match # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Bolt Brady (win & new champion) vs. Champion Carson
Match # 4 – Jason Silver vs. JT LaMotta (win)
Match # 5 – Double Jeopardy Match for American Joshi Title
Jessica James (win & advance) vs. Athena
Amanda Fox (win & advance) vs. Champion Barbi Hayden
Jessica James (win & new champion) vs. Amanda Fox
Match # 6 – Anarchy Televised Title
Davey Vega vs. Champion Shawn Vexx vs. Athena (win & new champion)
Match # 7 – Darin Childs with Machiko vs. James Claxton with Carson & Miss Maulie (no contest)
Match # 8 – Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Jaykus Plisken vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Barrett Brown & Mat Fitchett (win)
Match # 10 – Hardcore Title Match – Special Stipulations
Challenger ACH vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 11 – Tag Title Match
Challengers The Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jamison vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 12 – Main Event
Scot Summers with Stan Summers vs. Jerry Lynn (win)
Match # 13 – Unscheduled Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Evan Gelistico with Gary Jay (win & new champion) vs. Champion Rachel Summerlyn
An Absence of Law
Austin - Mohawk
Sunday, February 24, 2013
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – Johnny Axxle vs. JC Bravo (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Machiko vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
ATV Match # 3 – Ricky Starks vs. ACH (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Ricky Starks & Kyle Hawk (win) vs. The Electric Company: Jack Jameson & Ricky Romida
Match # 2 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Jeffery Gant vs Champion Bolt Brady (win & retain title)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Thomas Shire with Chris Trew, Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – Tag Team Match
The Bad Boys: Lil Tony & Chavez Tuco vs. A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers (win)
Match # 5 – Gary Jay vs. Barrett Brown (win)
Match # 6 – Six-Man Tag Match
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken, "Cowboy" James Claxton & Carson (win) vs. "Centerfold" Matthew Palmer, ACH & Darin Childs
Match # 7 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (no contest. Gelsitico retains title)
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Barbi Hayden vs. Champion Jessica James (win & retain tite)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Colt Cabana & Pierre Abernathy vs. Champions The Business: JoJo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event
Jimmy Jacobs (win) vs. Davey Vega
[/color]
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, August 21, 2011
Pre-Show Match # 1 – Battle Royal to name participant in Heavyweight Title Match
(Participants in no particular order) Jeff Gant, Big Ricky Romida, Bolt Brady, Angel Blue, Athena, Amanda Fox, “Playboy” Johnny Axxle, “Big Rig” Seth Copeland, Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Darin Childs, Jason Silver, Sky De Lacrimosa, Just Willie, Stan “Da Sinner” Summers, Berry Breeze, Killah Kash, Slim Sexy, Khris Wolfe, JC Bravo, Nathan Sin, Danny Gee, Awesome Andy, "Wild Gun" Aiden Colt, Mat Fitchett, Shawn Vexx, Gary Jay & Jessica James (win)
Pre-Show Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
Children of Pain: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe (win) vs. Submission Squad; Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico
Main Show:
Match # 1 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match Scramble
(order eliminated) Slim Sexy vs. Killah Kash vs. Berry Breeze vs. “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. Champion Gary Jay vs. JC Bravo (win & new champion)
Match # 2 – Four Team Tag match
(order eliminated) Southwest Connect: Nathan Sin & Danny Gee vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. Kentucky Buffet: Matt Cage & Alex Castle vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa with Vanity Valentine (win)
Match # 3 – Mat Fitchett (win) vs. Awesome Andy
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Christian Rose vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Athena (win) vs. Matthew Palmer & Lady Poison
Match # 6 – Texas Bullrope Match
Lillie Mae (win) vs. Portia Perez
Match # 7 – Amanda Fox with Highroller Hayze vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win)
Match # 8 – Highroller Hayze with Amanda Fox & Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Darin Childs with Angel Blue
Match # 9 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match – 3-way Dance
(order eliminated) Jessica James vs. Jaykus Plisken with Draven vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Main Event – Lone Star Classic Qualifying Match – 4-way Dance
(order eliminated) Rachel Summerlyn vs. ACH with Jeff Gant vs. Jerry Lynn with Stan "da Sinner" Summers vs. Shawn Vexx (win)
“Evolution of the Revolution 5”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, September 18, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Dark Match
Payday vs. Matthew Palmer (win)
Match # 2 – Anarchy Televised Match
Draven with Miss Maulie & Jaykus Plisken vs. “Big Rig” Seth Copeland with “Playboy” Johnny Axxle vs. Stan “Da Sinner” Summers (During the match, Stan was replaced in the match by Anarchy Televised Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers who went on to win the match)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Televised Match
Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win) vs. Jessica James with Rachel Summerlyn
Main Show
Match # 1 – Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy (win)
Match # 2 – Unscheduled Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy (win) vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida
Match # 3 – Tag Team 4-Way Dance
(Order eliminated) Cali Crush: Dax Daring & Jordan Jensen vs. The Hired Guns: Omega & “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. The Legion of ‘Shroom: JC Bravo vs. Chingo Del Santo vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa (win)
Match # 4 – Ten-Person Tag Match
Berry Breeze, Killah Kash & Team S.E.X.: High Roller Hayze, Amanda Fox and “Playboy” Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Jeff Gant, Payday, “2 Much Metal” Gregory James & “Just Sexy”: Just Willie and Slim Sexy
Match # 5 – Bunkhouse Brawl Match
Portia Perez (win) vs. Lillie Mae
Match # 6 – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win)
Match # 7 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Darin Corbin vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Athena (win & new champion) vs. Champion Lady Poison
Match # 9 – Hardcore Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Mat Fitchett vs. Awesome Andy vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Mia Yim vs. ACH (win)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Double Jeopardy Match for Heavyweight Title Match
Stage 1 – Darin Childs (win & advance to stage 2) vs. Shawn Vexx
Stage 1 – Jaykus Plisken (win & advance to stage 2) vs. Champion Davey Vega
Stage 2 – Jaykus Plisken vs. Darin Childs (win & new champion)
“Beyond Good or Evil”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Four Team Match for ACW Tag Team Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. The Halloween Crew – Jack-O-Lantern & Black Rocker vs. Mat Fitchett & Gregory James vs. Champions RaJett – Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James (win & retain titles)
Match # 2 – Four Way Match for ACW American Joshi Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Barbie Hayden vs. Portia Perez vs. Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Chingo del Santo vs. Ken Carson (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacramosa vs. Team S.E.X.: High-Roller Hayze & Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win)
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Shawn Vexx
Match # 4 – 6 Man Scramble for ACW Young Guns / U-30 Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Slim Sexy vs. Killah KASH vs. Gregory James vs. Khris Wolfe vs. Berry Breeze vs. Champion JC Bravo (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Unscheduled Open Challenge Match for ACW Young Guns / U-30 Championship
Challenger Chingo del Santo (win & new champion) vs. Champion JC Bravo
Match # 6 – Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win) vs. Barbie Hayden
Match # 7 – ACW Anarchy Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Jeffery Gant vs. Champion Darin Childs with Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – Eight Person Tag Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay & Athena vs. Just Willie, Bolt Brady, Ricky Romida & Jessica James (win)
Match # 9 – ACW Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Davey Vega vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – ACH vs. “Centerfold” Matthew Palmer (no official decision-Palmer quit & before a 10 count could be reached, Mat Fitchett came out to challenge ACH, setting up…)
Match # 11 – Mat Fitchett vs. ACH (win)
Match # 12 – Main Event – “Mystery Tag Partner” Match
Portia Perez & JT LaMotta vs. Darin Childs & “Cookie Monster” Rachel Summerlyn (win)
FunFunFun Fest 6"
Austin Auditorium Shores"
Friday 11/4/11 thru Sunday 11/6/11
Day One
Match # 1 - The team of Ricky Romida, Bolt Brady, ACH and Rachel Summerlyn beat the team of Portia Perez, Jojo Bravo and Team Sex: High Roller Hayze & Johnny Axxle (with Chris Trew)
Match # 2 - Athena retained the Joshi Title in a 3-way elimination match pinning Jessica James who had previously pinned Lillie Mae
Match # 3 - Darin Childs successfully defended the Anarchy Title against Khris Wolfe.
Day 2
Match # 1 - The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver became the new ACW Tag Team Champions by defeating the former champions Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James in a four-way match which also included the team of Just Willie & Chingo Del Santo and Team Sex: Johnny Axxle & High Roller Hayze (accompanied by Berry Breeze & Chris Trew)
Match # 2 - Angel Blue defeated Portia Perez
Match # 3 - Darin Childs successfully defended the ACW Heavyweight Title, retaining in a 6 man scramble match which also involved ACH, Bolt Brady (accompanied by Ricky Romida), Jaykus Plisken, Matthew Palmer and Slim Sexy.
Day 3
Match # 1 - In a 10-Man Tag Match, the team of Khris Wolfe, Ricky Romida, Jeff Gant, ACH & Matthew Palmer defeated the team of The Submission Squad (Pierre Abernathy, Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay and Davey Vega) and their partner Ken Carson
Match # 2 - Athena successfully defended the American Joshi Title in a Scramble match which featured Barbie Hayden, Lillie Mae, Portia Perez, Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James.
Match # 3 - Darin Childs retained the Anarchy Heavyweight Title in a 4-way match against Arik Cannon, Mat Fitchett & Darin Corbin.
Lone Star Classic 2011
Austin – Mohawk
Saturday November 12, 2011
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Berry Breeze vs. Champion Chingo Del Santo (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Six-Man Scramble to earn spot in Main Show Title Shot Match
(Order eliminated) “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Black Rocker vs. Ricky Romida vs. Killah Kash vs. Just Willie vs. Khris Wolfe (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – One Fall to Earn Shot at Title
Khris Wolfe vs. “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers vs. Awesome Andy vs. Davey Vega vs. Matthew Palmer (win)
Match # 2 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) Pierre Abernathy vs. Slim Sexy vs. Gary Jay (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 3 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. Colt Cabana vs. ACH (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 4 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination
(Order eliminated) “Playboy” Johnny Axxle vs. Shawn Vexx vs. JT LaMotta (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 5 – Opening Round Match in LSC Tournament – 3-way Elimination – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
(Order eliminated) Champion Darin Childs with Angel Blue vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Portia Perez (win, new champion & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 6 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Mat Fitchett vs. Champion Evan Gelistico with Pierre Abernathy (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Semi-Final Match in LSC Tournament
ACH (win & advance to finals) vs. Gary Jay
Match # 8 – Semi-Final Match in LSC Tournament – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger JT LaMotta (win, new champion & advance to finals) vs. Champion Portia Perez
Match # 9 – Four-Team Match for ACW Tag Titles
(Order eliminated) Challengers Lillie Mae & Jordan Jensen vs. Jeff Gant & “Wild Gun” Aiden Colt vs. Ricky Romida & “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – ACW American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Finals in LSC Tournament – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger ACH (win & new Anarchy Champion & 2011 Lone Star Classic Champion) vs. Champion JT LaMotta
Showtime’s Birthday Bash 2011
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Monday November 14, 2011
Match # 1 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – “Playboy” Johnny Axxle (win) vs. Just Willie
Match # 3 – Triple Threat Elimination for Young Guns U-30 Title
(order eliminated) Jeff Gant vs. Ricky Romida vs. Champion Chingo Del Santo (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Bolt Brady vs. Champion Evan Gelistico with Pierre Abernathy (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Pierre Abernathy with Evan Gelistico vs. Mat Fitchett with Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 6 – Portia Perez vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win)
Match # 7 – Main Event for Anarchy Televised Title
Challenger Gary Jay vs. Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win & retain title)
Delusions of our Childish Days
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday December 11, 2011
Pre-show
Match # 1 – Four Team Tag Match
(Order Eliminated) Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. The Halloween Crew: Jack-O-Lantern & Black Rocker vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James with Machiko vs. The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico (win)
Match # 2 – 4-Way Elimination Joshi Title Match
(Order Eliminated) – Su Yung vs. Barbi Hayden vs. Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Ten Bell Salute for “Spiro” Camron Bates
Main Show
Match # 1 – Shawn Vexx with The New C.o.P. (win) vs. “2 Much Metal” Gregory James
Match # 2 – 8-Man Tag Match
Berry Breeze, Johnny Axxle, Ken Carson & Mr. B vs. Chingo del Santo, Mat Fitchett, Ricky Romida & Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 3 – Killah Kash (win) vs. Slim Sexy
Match # 4 – St. Louis Anarchy Title Match
Challenger Just Willie vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Davey Vega vs. Gary Jay (win)
Match # 6 – “An ACW Family Death Match” – 6-Man Tag Match
The New C.o.P.: Jeff Gant, Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa with Shawn Vexx (win) vs. Darin Childs, Khris Wolfe & Donnie Davis
Match # 7 – Ladder Match for the American Joshi Title
Challengers: Portia Perez vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Jessica James vs. Angel Blue vs. Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Match
JT LaMotta & Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie vs. Masada & Scot Summers with Stan “the Sinner” Summers (win)
Match # 10 – Main Event
El Generico vs. Robert Evans (win)
Guilty By Association 6
Austin – Mohawk
January 15, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Franco D’Angelo with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Black Rocker
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James with Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – 4 on 5 Elimination Tag Match
(order eliminated) Donnie Davis, Gregory James, Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs (Childs last remaining – win) vs. (order eliminated) Jeff Gant, Sky DeLacrimosa, Jason Silver, Killah Kash & Shawn Vexx)
Match # 2 – 3-Team Tag Match
(order eliminated) Just Willie & Sabre Cat vs. The Hired Guns: Omega & Wild Gun Adan Colt vs. Team Sex: Highroller Hayze & Playboy Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win)
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Franco D’Angelo & Cowboy James Claxton (win) vis JT LaMotta
Match # 4 – 3-Way Match for American Joshi Title
(order eliminated) Lillie Mae vs. Champion Athena vs. Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & new champion)
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida (win)
Match # 6 – 3-Way Match for Young Guns U-30 Title – Belt vs. Career vs. Hair
(order eliminated) Champion Chingo Del Santo vs. Berry Breeze vs. JC Bravo (win & new champion. Berry forced to retire with loss)
Match # 7 – Portia Perez vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 8 – 4-Way Match for Anarchy Televised Title
(order eliminated) Champion “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Davey Vega (win & new champion)
Match # 9 – Scaffold Match for World Hardcore Title
Challenger Matthew Palmer (win & new champion) vs. Champion Masada
Match # 10 - #1 Contenders Match to American Joshi Title
Jessica James vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win)
Match # 11 – Main Event for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Gary Jay with his mother vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
The Show Goes On
Live Oak - Hooligans
Sunday, February 19, 2012
Pre-Show
Match #1 – 4-Way Dance to name #1 contender to U-30 Title
(Order Eliminated) Lillie Mae vs. Adan Colt vs. Jordan Jensen vs. Just Willie (win)
Match #2 – 4-Way Tag Team Match:
(Order Eliminated) Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko & Gregory James vs. Submission Squad: Athena & Davey Vega vs. Team Kick: Mia Yim & ACH vs. Angel Blue & Darin Childs (win)
Main Show
Match # 3 – 3-Way Tag Team Match:
(Order Eliminated) The Smurf Nation: JC Bravo & Chingo Smurf vs. Team S.E.X.: Highroller Hayze & Johnny Axxle vs. Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida
Match # 4 – Barbi Hayden vs. Lady Poison (win)
Match # 5 – Trio Match
Khris Wolfe, Gregory James & Junior Garza vs. The Children of Pain 2.0: Killah Kash & The Lost Boys: Sky de Lacrimosa & Jason Silver (win)
Match # 6 – JT LaMotta Invitational (part 1)
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Stan Summers
Match # 7 – JT LaMotta Invitational (part 2)
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Jojo Bravo.
Match # 8 – 4-Way Anarchy Televised Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Evan Gelistico vs. Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Athena vs. Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win) vs. Athena
Match # 10 – A Tribute to Cameron "Spiro" Bates
Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, James Claxton & Ken Carson vs. “One Man” Mike Dell (win)
Match # 11 – Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win) vs. Awesome Andy with Adan Colt
Match # 12 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: James Claxton & Ken Carson with Miss Maulie & Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. MASADA & Mat Fitchett
Match # 13 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Mia Yim with ACH vs. Champion Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & retain title)
Match # 14 – Main Event – 3-Way Dance for The ACW Heavyweight Championship
Shawn Vexx vs. Darin Childs with Angel Blue vs. Champion ACH with Mia Yim (win & retain title)
“Absence of Law”
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Sunday March 18, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV 1 – Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Barbi Hayden (win)
ATV 2 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Hardcore Title Match
Challenger “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – LaMotta Young Guns Challenge
JT LaMotta (win) vs. Drew Lucid
Match # 3 – Shawn Vexx with Jason Silver (win) vs. Gary Jay with "Gary's Father" Dorian Victor
Match # 4 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Champion Angel Blue with Darin Childs (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – 4-Team Tag Match
(order eliminated) Submission Squad: Davey Vega & Pierre Abernathy vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. The Bizness: Highroller Hayze & Payday vs. Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs (win)
Match # 6 – Evan Gelistico vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 7 – 3-Way Match
(order eliminated) Kenny Steele vs. Just Willie vs. Chingo del Santo (win)
Match # 8 – Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Mat Fitchett vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – 3-Way Tag-Team Title Match
(order eliminated) The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Cowboy James Claxton with Miss Maulie & Ken Carson vs. Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event – CZW World Title Match
Challenger Jerry Lynn vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
“Peace, Love & Anarchy 3”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, April 15, 2012
Preshow
ATV Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Highroller Hayze & Playboy Johnny Axxle with Chris Trew (win) vs. Ricky Romida & Drew Lucid
ATV Match # 2 – Joshi Tag Team Match
Angel Blue & Serenity vs. Barbi Hayden & Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Mojo Bravado: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo vs. The St. Louis Mega-Powers: Davey Vega & Pierre Abernathy (win)
Match # 2 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Chingo Del Santo (win & new champion) vs. Champion JC Bravo (Note: Post match, Chingo vacated the title)
Match # 3 – Chris Conine vs. Ricky Romida (win)
Match # 4 – World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Six-Man Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa and Killah KASH with Chris Trew vs. Khris Wolfe, Darin Childs & “Mr. Showtime” Scot Summers with Stan “da Sinner” Summers (win)
Match # 6 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Jerry Lynn vs. Champion Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Six-Man Scramble Match
(Order eliminated) “2 Much Metal” Gregory James vs. JT LaMotta vs Bolt Brady vs. Awesome Andy vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Evan Gelistico (win)
Match # 8 – Serenity vs. Lady Poison (win)
Match # 9 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Barbi Hayden vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Main Event – 4-Way Elimination Match for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
(Order eliminated) Gary Jay with Evan Gelistico vs. Shawn Vexx vs. Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie & Ken Carson vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
“Nothing Is As Real As A Dream 4”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, May 20, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Hardcore Title Four-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Gregory James vs. JC Bravo vs. Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo & Lillie Mae vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Athena (win) vs. Barbi Hayden
Main Show
Match # 3 – Killah Kash vs. Scot Summers with Jerry Lynn & Stan Summers (no contest)
Match # 4 – Tag Team Match
Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. The Takeover: Carson & Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken & Miss Maulie (win)
Match # 5 – JT LaMotta (win) vs. Chingo Del Santo
Match # 6 – Unscheduled Tag Match
Slim Sexy & JC Bravo vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen with Lillie Mae (win)
Match # 7 – Double Date Tag Team Match
Su Yung & Matthew Palmer (win) vs. Athena & Davey Vega
Match # 8 – Pierre Abernathy vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs with Machiko (win & new champions) vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Sky De Lacrimosa & Jason Silver
Match # 10 – Dream Partner Evening Gown Tag Team Match
Portia Perez & Rachel Summerlyn vs. Angel Blue & Lady Poison
Match # 11 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title Three-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Shawn Vexx vs. Jaykus Plisken with Carson, James Claxton & Miss Maulie vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 12 – Mat Fitchett & Jerry Lynn (win) vs. The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay with Gary’s Parents
“Realization of Mortality 5”
Hooligans – Live Oak
Sunday, May 27, 2012
Pre-Show
Anarchy Televised Match – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Su Yung (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Cowboy James Claxton with The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken, Carson & Miss Maulie vs. Champion ACH (win & retain title)
Match # 2 – Lethal Lottery Trios Match – First Round
Rachel Summerlyn, Jack Jameson & Barbi Hayden vs. Bolt Brady, Athena & Carson (win & advance to finals)
Match # 3 – Lethal Lottery Trios Match – First Round
Jojo Bravo, Ricky Romida & Jordan Jensen (win & advance to finals) vs. Pierre Abernathy, Lady Poison & Drew Lucid
Match # 4 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Su Yung vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Five on Five Tag Team Match
Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay, Chingo Del Santo, Jeff Gant & Jaykus Plisken vs. Scot Summers, Darin Childs, Khris Wolfe, JC Bravo & Davey Vega (win)
Match # 6 – Lethal Lottery Finals 6-Wrestler Elimination Scramble Match winner to become new Young Guns U-30 Champion
(Order Eliminated) Ricky Romida vs. Jordan Jensen vs. Jojo Bravo vs. Athena vs. Bolt Brady vs. Carson (winner of 2012 Lethal Lottery and new U-30 champion)
Match # 7 – Main Event best 2 out of 3 falls for ACW World Hardcore Title
Challenger Lance Hoyt vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win 2-1 falls & retain title)
The 4th Annual American Joshi Queen of Queens Tournament
Live Oak – Hooligan’s
Sunday June 24, 2012
Pre-Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: Miss Maulie & Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. Angelina Rush & Ricky Romida
Match # 2 – JT LaMotta (win) vs. Bolt Brady
Match # 3 – Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Cowboy Claxton & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. JC Bravo
Main Show
Match # 1 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Athena (win & advance to semi-final round) vs. Su Yung
Match # 2 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Veda Scott vs. Christina Von Eerie (win & advance to semi-final round)
Match # 3 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Rachel Summerlyn (win & advance to semi-final round) vs. Jazz
Match # 4 – First Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Lady Poison vs. Jessicka Havok (win & advance to semi-final round)
Match # 5 – ACW World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Rodney Mack vs. Champions Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – 4-Way Dance for ACW Tag Team Titles
(order eliminated) Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Electric Company: Bolt Brady & Ricky Romida vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Champions The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe (win & retain titles)
Match # 7 – Semi-Final Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Athena (win & advance to finals) vs. Christina Von Eerie
Match # 8 – Semi-Final Match in 2012 Queen of Queens Tournament
Jessicka Havok (win & advance to finals) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 9 – ACW American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Portia Perez vs. Champion Angel Blue (win & retain title)
Match # 10 – Unscheduled Tag Team Match with no Referee.
Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Matthew Palmer & Scot Summers (win) (Original match was Jack Jameson vs. Masada, but Masada was detained and Mojo Bravado attacked Jack Jameson)
Match # 11 – Main Event – Final Round Match in 2012 Queen of Queens
Jessicka Havok vs. Athena (win & 2012 American Joshi Queen of Queens)
SHOW # 100
From Innocence to Insanity 6
Austin - Mohawk
Sunday, July 22, 2012
Preshow:
ATV Match # 1 - Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Gary Jay & Evan Gelistico (win) vs. The St. Louis MegaPowers: Pierre Abernathy & Davey Vega
ATV Match # 2 – 4-Team Match for ACW Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Team Havin’ Fun: Portia Perez & Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko vs. Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Champions The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe vs. The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky De Lacrimosa (win & new champions)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Fatal Four-Way Match
(Order Eliminated) Lil’ Tony vs. Stan “Da Sinner” Summers vs. Darren Shire vs. Brent Masters (win)
Match # 2 - Open Challenge for The ACW Hardcore Championship
Challenger Jeff Gant vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 3 – Robert Evans (win) vs. Bolt Brady
Match # 4 – Killah KASH with Chris Trew vs. "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers with Stan Summers & Ryan Genesis (win)
Match # 5 – Four Way Dance for The ACW American Joshi Championship
(Order eliminated) Champion Angel Blue vs. Portia Perez vs. Athena vs. Barbi Hayden (win & new champion)
Match # 6 – Ladder Match for The ACW Tag Team Championship
Challengers Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen vs. Davey Vega & Matthew Palmer (win & new champions) vs. The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe vs. Champions The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky De Lacrimosa
Match # 7 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. JT LaMotta & Jimmy Jacobs (win) (Match started as LaMotta vs. Gelistico but was made into a tag team match after Gary Jay interfered and Jimmy Jacobs intervened)
Match # 8 – Rachel Summerlyn with Machiko (win) vs. Lady Poison
Match # 9 – Six-Wrestler Tag Match
The Takeover: “Cowboy” James Claxton, Carson & Miss Maulie (win) vs. JC Bravo, Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson
Match # 10 – Main Event - ACW Heavyweight Championship Match
Challenger Jaykus Plisken (win & new champion) vs. Champion ACH
[/COLOR]
Fall From Grace 4
Live Oak, Texas - Hooligans
Sunday, August 5, 2012
Pre-Show
Anarchy Televised Match #1
Jason Silver vs. Barrett Brown (win)
Anarchy Televised Match #2
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Carson with James Claxton & Miss Maulie vs. ACH & Bolt Brady (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 - #1 Contendership for the ACW U-30 Championship Match
(Order Eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. Jack Jameson vs. Ricky Romida
Match # 2 - ACW U-30 Championship Match
Challenger Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Carson with The Takeover (win & retain title)
Match # 3 - Trios Match
Chingo Del Santo, Lil' Tony & Darren Shire vs. JC Bravo, Stan "Da Sinner" Summers & "The Mayan Warrior" Aski (win)
Match # 4 - ACW American Joshi Championship Match
Challenger Jessica James vs. Champion Barbi Hayden (no contest, Barbi retains title)
Match # 5 - Gary Jay (win) vs. Barrett Brown
Match # 6 - 4-Way Dance for The ACW Hardcore Championship Match
(Order of Elimination) Challengers Evan Gelistico vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Mike Dell vs. Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Jojo Bravo with Jordan Jensen vs. Athena (win)
Match # 8 - ACW Television Championship Match
Challenger Jordan Jensen with Jojo Bravo vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena & Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 9 - 8-Man Tag Team Match
Children of Pain 2.0: "The Infamous" Shawn Vexx & Killah KASH & The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. The Dream Warriors: Darin Childs & Khris Wolfe & Kings of the Underground: "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers & Ryan Genesis
Match # 10 – Main Event - 3-Way Dance for The ACW Heavyweight Championship
(Order Eliminated) Challengers ACH vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Distrust, Dismay & Anti-Social Behavior
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday August 19, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – Stan “The Sinner” Summers vs. JC Bravo vs. Lil Tony vs. Jaykus Plisken (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Triple Treat Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Darren Shire & Alexandre Rudolph vs. Killah KASH & Jeff Gant vs. Champions Matthew Palmer & Davey Vega (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Gary Jay vs. Darin Childs (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Team Match
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken & Miss Maulie vs. Barbie Hayden & Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Ricky Romida vs. Champion Carson (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – Athena (win) vs. Jeff Gant
Match # 5 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Barrett Brown vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Arik Cannon vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Pierre Abernathy (win) vs. Darin Corbin
Match # 8 – Jessica James vs. Christina Von Eerie (win)
Match # 9 – Tag Match
Mojo Bravado: Jordan Jensen & Jojo Bravo with Chris Trew (win) vs. Team Havin’ Fun: Rachel Summerlyn & Portia Perez
Match # 10 – Main Event – Six-Man Tag Match
The Children of Pain 2.0: Shawn Vexx and The Lost Boys – Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. ACH & The Kings of the Underground – Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win)
Evolution of the Revolution
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday, September 16, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV 1 – JC Bravo (win) vs. Kyle Hawk
ATV 2 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Jessica James vs. Champion Barbie Hayden (win & retain title)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Barrett Brown vs. Bolt Brady (win)
Match # 2 – 6-Man Elimination Scramble
(Order eliminated) Stan Summers vs. Lil’ Tony vs. Mr. B vs. JC Bravo vs. Thomas Shire vs. Khris Wolfe (win)
Match # 3 – Angel Blue vs. JT LaMotta (win)
Match # 4 – 3 on 3 Tag Match
The Take-Over: Carson, James Claxton & Miss Maulie with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Ricky Romida, Jack Jameson & Barbi Hayden
Match # 5 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Kings of the Underground: Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win)
Match # 6 – Triple Threat Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Champions Davey Vega & Matthew Palmer vs. Challengers Team Havin’ Fun: Rachel Summerlyn & Portia Perez vs. Challengers Mojo Bravado: Jojo Bravo & Jordan Jensen with Chris Trew (win & new champions)
Match # 7 – ACW Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 8 – 3 on 3 Tag Match
Submission Squad: Pierre Abernathy, Davey Vega & Athena (win) vs. Children of Pain 2.0: Shawn Vexx & The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa
Match # 9 – Main Event
Robert Evans vs. Jerry Lynn (win)
“Beyond Good & Evil”
Austin – Mohawk
Sunday October 21, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV # 1 – Miss Maulie with Jaykus Plisken (win) vs. Drew Lucid
ATV # 2 – Alex Reigns vs. Mr. B (win)
ATV # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Champion Carson (win & retain title) vs. Challenger Ricky Starks
Main Show
Match # 1 – Anarchy Televised Title
Challenger Shawn Vexx (win & new champion) vs. Champion Davey Vega with Athena
Match # 2 – 4-Team Tag Match for Tag Team Titles
(Order Eliminated) Challengers: Lil’ Tony & Thomas Shire vs. The COP 2.0: Jeffrey Gant & Killah KASH vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew (win & retain titles)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Scramble Match
(Order Eliminated) Pierre Abernathy vs. JC Bravo vs. Athena vs. Evan Gelistico vs. Bolt Brady vs. Cowboy James Claxton with Jaykus Plisken (win)
Match # 4 – JT LaMotta vs. Robert Evans (win)
Match # 5 – Double Dog Collar Tag Team Match
The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. The Dream Warriors: Khris Wolfe & Darin Childs with Machiko (win)
Match # 6 – Anarchy World Hardcore Title Match
Challenger ACH vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (no contest, no title change)
Match # 7 – Gary Jay with Evan Gelistico (win) vs. Jerry Lynn
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Portia Perez vs. Barbi Hayden (no contest, no title change)
Match # 9 – Rachel Summerlyn vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 10 – Main Event for Anarchy Heavyweight Title
Challenger Scot Summers vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
FunFunFun Fest 7
Auditorium Shore – Austin
November 2-4, 2013
Day One
Match # 1 – Jason Silver (win) vs. JC Bravo
Match # 2 – Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Thomas Shire (win)
Match # 3 – Jojo Bravo (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 4 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 5 – Three-on-Three Tag Match
Jessica James and The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. Darin Childs, JC Bravo & Machiko
Match # 6 – Jojo Bravo vs. El Generico (win)
Day Two
Match # 7 – Triple Threat Tag Team Match
(order eliminated) Dylan Dunbar & Scotty Santiago vs. The Children of Pain 2.0: Jeffrey Gant & Sky DeLacrimosa vs. The Business: Thomas Shire & Chris Trew (win)
Match # 8 – Jason Silver vs. Jojo Bravo (win)
Match # 9 – Jessica James (win) vs. Rachel Summerlyn
Match # 10 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. JC Bravo
Match # 11 – Three-on-Three Tag Match
Jeffery Gant and The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky DeLacrimosa (win) vs. Darin Childs, Machiko & Lil Tony
Match # 12 – Jojo Bravo vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win)
Day Three
Match # 13 – Jason Silver (win) vs. Jack Jameson
Match # 14 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 15 – Thomas Shire (win) vs. Scotty Santiago
Match # 16 – ACW Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Rachel Summerlyn & Jessica James vs. Champions Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue (win & retain titles)
Match # 17 – Lil Tony with Chavez vs. Sky DeLacrimosa with Jason Silver (win)
Match # 18 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger JC Bravo vs. Champion Jaykus Plisken (win & retain title)
Match # 19 – ACW Drinking Game Match
Thomas Shire vs. Jojo Bravo vs. Angel Blue vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Jack Jameson vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 20 – Main Event – Death Match
Jason Silver with Sky DeLacrimosa vs. Darin Childs with Machiko (win)
7th Annual LoneStar Classic
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday, November 11, 2012
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – 4-Team Tag Match
(Order Eliminated) JC Bravo & Stan Summers vs. Kyle Hawk & Ricky Starks vs. Sky De Lacrimosa & Killah KASH vs. Jack Jameson & Ricky Romida (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Gary Jay (win) vs. Pierre Abernathy
Main Show
Match # 1 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Barrett Brown vs. Jojo Bravo vs. ACH (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 2 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Bolt Brady vs. James Claxton vs. Jerry Lynn (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 3 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way
(Order Eliminated) Angel Blue vs. Khris Wolfe vs. Evan Gelistico (win & advance to Semi-Finals)
Match # 4 – LSC Tournament 1st Round Match – 3-Way – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
(Order Eliminated) Champion Jaykus Plisken vs. Scot Summers vs. Darin Childs (win & new champion, advance to Semi-Finals
Match # 5 – Hardcore Title Match
Challenger Jason Silver vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 6 – 3-Way American Joshi Title Match
(simultaneous pin) Jessica James vs. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Champion Barbi Hayden (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – LSC Tournament Semi-Final Match
ACH vs. Rachel Summerlyn (substitute for injured Jerry Lynn) (win & advance to finals)
Match # 8 – LSC Tournament Semi-Final Match – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Evan Gelistico (win & new champion, advance to finals) vs. Champion Darin Childs
Match # 9 – 4-Way #1 Contender’s Match – 1 Fall – No Titles on the Line
Davey Vega vs. Athena (win) vs. Carson vs. Shawn Vexx
Match # 10 – Main Event – LSC Tournament Final Match – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Rachel Summerlyn (Tournament Winner & new champion) vs. Champion Evan Gelistico
Showtime’s Birthday Bash 2012
Hooligan’s – Live Oak
Monday, November 12, 2012
Match # 1 – 5-Way Elimination Match
(order eliminated) Jack Jameson vs. Ricky Romida vs. JC Bravo vs. Thomas Shire vs. Jessica James (win)
Match # 2 – Ricky Starks vs. Barbi Hayden (win)
Match # 3 – Tag Match
Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Rachel Summerlyn & Pierre Abernathy
Match # 4 – Carson vs. Jaykus Plisken (time-limit draw)
Match # 5 – Mike Dell vs. Darin Childs (win)
Match # 6 – James Claxton vs. Jax Dane (win)
Match # 7 – Davey Vega vs. ACH (no contest)
Match # 8 – Main Event – 2 out of 3 falls
Ryan Genesis vs. Scot Summers (win 2 falls to 1)
Delusions of our Childish Days
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday December 16, 2012
ATV # 1 – 3-Way Match for ACW Tag Title
(Order Eliminated) The Lost Boys: Jason Silver & Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
ATV # 2 – 4-on-4 Joshi Tag Match
Christina Von Eerie, Jessicka Havok, Miss Maulie & Athena (win) vs. Portia Perez, Rachel Summerlyn, Machiko & Barbi Hayden
Main Show
Match # 1 – Jason Silver vs. Barbie Hayden (win)
Match # 2 – Tag Match
The Takeover: James Claxton & Carson with Jaykus Plisken, Miss Maulie & Franco D’Angelo (win) vs. Ricky Starks & Kyle Hawk
Match # 3 – Bolt Brady vs. ACH (win)
Match # 4 – 4-Way Match for Anarchy Televised Title
(Order Eliminated) Thomas Shire with Chris Trew vs. Gary Jay vs. Pierre Abernathy vs. Champion Shawn Vexx (win & retain title)
Match # 5 – Evan Gelistico (win) vs. Barrett Brown
Match # 6 – CZW World Title Match
Challenger Darin Childs with Machiko vs. Champion Masada (win & retain title)
Match # 7 – Tag Team Match
Kings of the Underground: Ryan Genesis & Scot Summers with Stan Summers (win) vs. Matthew Palmer & Davey Vega
Match # 8 – Jessicka Havok vs. Jaykus Plisken with Miss Maulie, Carson & James Claxton (win)
Match # 9 – 4-Way Match for ACW Tag Title
(Order Eliminated) A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers vs. C.o.P. 2.0: Killah KASH Sky de Lacrimosa vs. Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jameson vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Chris Trew with Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event – An ACW Family X-Mas Death Match – 6-Way for ACW Heavyweight Title
(Order Eliminated) Angel Blue vs. Athena vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Jessica James vs. Portia Perez vs. Champion Rachel Summerlyn (win & retain title)
Guilty By Association 7
Mohawk – Austin
Sunday, January 26, 2013
ATV Match – Six Person Tag Match
KASH, Jason Silver & Jeffrey Gant vs. Ricky Romida, Jack Jameson & Machiko (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Match
Kyle Hawk & Ricky Starks vs. A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers (win)
Match # 2 – Li’l Tony vs. Thomas Shire with Chris Trew, Angel Blue & Jojo Bravo (win)
Match # 3 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Bolt Brady (win & new champion) vs. Champion Carson
Match # 4 – Jason Silver vs. JT LaMotta (win)
Match # 5 – Double Jeopardy Match for American Joshi Title
Jessica James (win & advance) vs. Athena
Amanda Fox (win & advance) vs. Champion Barbi Hayden
Jessica James (win & new champion) vs. Amanda Fox
Match # 6 – Anarchy Televised Title
Davey Vega vs. Champion Shawn Vexx vs. Athena (win & new champion)
Match # 7 – Darin Childs with Machiko vs. James Claxton with Carson & Miss Maulie (no contest)
Match # 8 – Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Jaykus Plisken vs. Rachel Summerlyn (win & retain title)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Match
The Submission Squad: Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay vs. Barrett Brown & Mat Fitchett (win)
Match # 10 – Hardcore Title Match – Special Stipulations
Challenger ACH vs. Champion Matthew Palmer (win & retain title)
Match # 11 – Tag Title Match
Challengers The Electric Company: Ricky Romida & Jack Jamison vs. Champions The Business: Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 12 – Main Event
Scot Summers with Stan Summers vs. Jerry Lynn (win)
Match # 13 – Unscheduled Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger Evan Gelistico with Gary Jay (win & new champion) vs. Champion Rachel Summerlyn
An Absence of Law
Austin - Mohawk
Sunday, February 24, 2013
Pre-Show
ATV Match # 1 – Johnny Axxle vs. JC Bravo (win)
ATV Match # 2 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Machiko vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
ATV Match # 3 – Ricky Starks vs. ACH (win)
Main Show
Match # 1 – Tag Team Match
Ricky Starks & Kyle Hawk (win) vs. The Electric Company: Jack Jameson & Ricky Romida
Match # 2 – Young Guns U-30 Title Match
Challenger Jeffery Gant vs Champion Bolt Brady (win & retain title)
Match # 3 – Anarchy Televised Title Match
Challenger Thomas Shire with Chris Trew, Jojo Bravo & Angel Blue vs. Champion Athena (win & retain title)
Match # 4 – Tag Team Match
The Bad Boys: Lil Tony & Chavez Tuco vs. A Little Crazy: JC Bravo & Stan Summers (win)
Match # 5 – Gary Jay vs. Barrett Brown (win)
Match # 6 – Six-Man Tag Match
The Takeover: Jaykus Plisken, "Cowboy" James Claxton & Carson (win) vs. "Centerfold" Matthew Palmer, ACH & Darin Childs
Match # 7 – ACW Heavyweight Title Match
Challenger "Mr. Showtime" Scot Summers vs. Champion Evan Gelistico (no contest. Gelsitico retains title)
Match # 8 – American Joshi Title Match
Challenger Barbi Hayden vs. Champion Jessica James (win & retain tite)
Match # 9 – Tag Team Title Match
Challengers Colt Cabana & Pierre Abernathy vs. Champions The Business: JoJo Bravo & Angel Blue with Chris Trew & Thomas Shire (win & retain titles)
Match # 10 – Main Event
Jimmy Jacobs (win) vs. Davey Vega
[/color]